Liga mladších žáků D 2007-2008
skupina D

1. koloJ5201TJ Jiskra Humpolec-Spartak Velká Bíteš
13. koloJ5237SK Telč-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5202SK Telč-Dragons Telč
J5238HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5203HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5239HC Pumy Pelhřimov-Dragons Telč
2. koloJ5204Spartak Velká Bíteš-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
14. koloJ5240Spartak Velká Bíteš-Dragons Telč
J5205Dragons Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5241TJ Jiskra Humpolec-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5206TJ Jiskra Humpolec-SK Telč
J5242SK Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
3. koloJ5207SK Telč-Spartak Velká Bíteš
15. koloJ5243HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5208HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5244HC Pumy Pelhřimov-SK Telč
J5209HC Pumy Pelhřimov-Dragons Telč
J5245Dragons Telč-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
4. koloJ5210Spartak Velká Bíteš-Dragons Telč
16. koloJ5246Spartak Velká Bíteš-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5211TJ Jiskra Humpolec-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5247Dragons Telč-SK Telč
J5212SK Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5248HC Pumy Pelhřimov-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
5. koloJ5213HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-Spartak Velká Bíteš
17. koloJ5249HC Pumy Pelhřimov-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5214HC Pumy Pelhřimov-SK Telč
J5250HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-Dragons Telč
J5215Dragons Telč-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5251SK Telč-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
6. koloJ5216Spartak Velká Bíteš-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
18. koloJ5252Spartak Velká Bíteš-SK Telč
J5217Dragons Telč-SK Telč
J5253TJ Jiskra Humpolec-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5218HC Pumy Pelhřimov-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5254Dragons Telč-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
7. koloJ5219HC Pumy Pelhřimov-Spartak Velká Bíteš
19. koloJ5255Dragons Telč-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5220HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-Dragons Telč
J5256HC Pumy Pelhřimov-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5221SK Telč-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5257HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-SK Telč
8. koloJ5222Spartak Velká Bíteš-SK Telč
20. koloJ5258Spartak Velká Bíteš-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5223TJ Jiskra Humpolec-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5259SK Telč-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5224Dragons Telč-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5260TJ Jiskra Humpolec-Dragons Telč
9. koloJ5225Dragons Telč-Spartak Velká Bíteš
21. koloJ5261TJ Jiskra Humpolec-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5226HC Pumy Pelhřimov-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5262SK Telč-Dragons Telč
J5227HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-SK Telč
J5263HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
10. koloJ5228Spartak Velká Bíteš-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
22. koloJ5264Spartak Velká Bíteš-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5229SK Telč-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5265Dragons Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5230TJ Jiskra Humpolec-Dragons Telč
J5266TJ Jiskra Humpolec-SK Telč
11. koloJ5231TJ Jiskra Humpolec-Spartak Velká Bíteš
23. koloJ5267SK Telč-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5232SK Telč-Dragons Telč
J5268HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-TJ Jiskra Humpolec
J5233HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5269HC Pumy Pelhřimov-Dragons Telč
12. koloJ5234Spartak Velká Bíteš-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
24. koloJ5270Spartak Velká Bíteš-Dragons Telč
J5235Dragons Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
J5271TJ Jiskra Humpolec-HC Pumy Pelhřimov
J5236TJ Jiskra Humpolec-SK Telč
J5272SK Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 2005

25. koloJ5273HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-Spartak Velká Bíteš
J5274HC Pumy Pelhřimov-SK Telč
J5275Dragons Telč-TJ Jiskra Humpolec

Zápasy SK TELČ

DOMÁCÍ ZÁPASY
1. kolosobota15.9.2018SK Telč-Dragons Telč10:00
3. kolosobota29.09.2018SK Telč-HC Spartak Velká Bíteš10:00
4. kolosobota6.10.2018SK Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 200510:00
7. koloneděle21.10.2018SK Telč-Jiskra Humpolec10:00
10. kolosobota24.11.2018SK Telč-HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s.10:00
11. koloneděle25.11.2018SK Telč-Dragons Telč10:00
13. kolosobota8.12.2018SK Telč-HC Spartak Velká Bíteš10:00
14. kolosobota15.12.2018SK Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 200510:00
17. kolosobota19.1.2019SK Telč-Jiskra Humpolec10:00
20. kolosobota16.2.2019SK Telč-HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s.10:00
21. koloneděle17.2.2019SK Telč-Dragons Telč10:00
23. kolosobota9.3.2019SK Telč-HC Spartak Velká Bíteš10:00
24. kolosobota16.3.2019SK Telč-HC Moravské Budějovice 200510:00
ZÁPASY VENKU
2. kolosobota22.09.2018Jiskra Humpolec-SK Telč09:30
5. kolosobota13.10.2018HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s.-SK Telč13:15
6. kolosobota20.10.2018Dragons Telč-SK Telč10:00
8. kolosobota03.11.2018HC Spartak Velká Bíteš-SK Telč10:00
9. koloneděle11.11.2018HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-SK Telč10:00
12. kolosobota01.12.2018Jiskra Humpolec-SK Telč09:30
15. kolosobota05.01.2019HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s.-SK Telč
16. koloneděle13.01.2019Dragons Telč-SK Telč13:00
18. kolosobota26.01.2019HC Spartak Velká Bíteš-SK Telč
19. koloneděle10.02.2019HC Moravské Budějovice 2005-SK Telč10:00
22. kolosobota02.03.2019Jiskra Humpolec-SK Telč
25. kolosobota23.03.2019HC Pumy Pelhřimov z. s.-SK Telč

Odjezdy na zápasy

HUMPOLEC

datum: 1. prosince 2018 sobota

začátek zápasu: 09:45 hod.

odjezd z Telče: 07:45 hod.